fbpx

Rabbit Skins 4400 Baby Onesie

Description

Rabbit Skins 4400 Baby Onesie/Bodysuit
5.0 oz., 100% combed ringspun cotton in a 1x1 baby rib
Heather is 93/7 combed ringspun cotton/polyester
White is sewn with 100% cotton thread
Flatlock seams
Double-needle rib binding on neck, shoulders, sleeves and leg openings
Reinforced three-snap closure on binding

 

Available Colors

Onesie Colors
Dimensions

INCHES

SIZENB6mo12mo18mo24mo
Standard Baby Sizes0-3mo3-6mo6-12mo12-18mo18-24mo
Chest (fullest part)1415.518.51920
Waist15.5171919.520.5
Shoulder to shoulder in front67899
Average Baby Weight9.518252830
Garment Length (Shoulder to crotch)14.515171819.5
Height19.522283135
Trunk Length (Shoulder to crotch)911.51415.516.5

CENTIMETERS

SIZENB6mo12mo18mo24mo
Standard Baby Sizes0-3mo3-6mo6-12mo12-18mo18-24mo
Chest (fullest part)3842464951
Waist39.543485152.5
Shoulder to shoulder in front161820.521.523
Average Baby Weight4.5811.512.513.5
Garment Length (Shoulder to crotch)3738434650
Height5055728086
Trunk Length (Shoulder to crotch)2430353942
All Products Photos