fbpx

Next Level 1540 Ladies V-Neck

Description

Next Level 1540 Ladies V-Neck
100% Cotton Adult 30/1s Tee Shirt
5.2 oz 100% Ringspun Cotton, Preshrunk Jersey
Tubular
5/8 inch Seamless Rib Knit Collar
Taped neck and shoulders
Double-Needle Sleeve and Bottom Hem
Quarter-turned to eliminate center crease

Women (ideal T) V-Neck (Note: According to customer feedback, these sizes run smaller than normal.)

 

Available Colors

Ladies V-Neck Colors
Dimensions

INCHES

SIZESMLXL2XL
Length (shoulder to hem)2424.52525.526
Waist2628303438
Hip (fullest part of seat)3638.540.542.544.5
High Hip3234.5374043
Shoulder to shoulder in front14.515.515.516.516.5
Upper Arm Girth910111213
Bust (fullest part)3335373941

CENTIMETERS

SIZESMLXL2XL
Length (shoulder to hem)616263.56566
Waist6673788595
Hip (fullest part of seat)9096100105110
High Hip81869299107
Shoulder to shoulder in front37393941.242
Upper Arm Girth2226273033
Bust (fullest part)838895100105
All Products Photos