fbpx

Bella + Canvas 3001 Premium Fitted Guys Tee

Description

Canvas 3001 Premium Unisex Jersey Short Sleeve
4.2 oz., 100% airlume combed and ringspun cotton, 32 singles
Athletic Heather and Black Heather are 90/10 airlume combed and ringspun cotton/polyester
Ash is 99/1 airlume combed and ringspun cotton/polyester
Alternate Heather CVC/Blend colors are 52/48 airlume combed and ringspun cotton/polyester
Heather Prism colors are 99/1 airlume combed and ringspun cotton/ polyester (Unique coloring, grey flecks of heather pulled through the base color)
Side seams, retail fit
Shoulder to shoulder taping
Unisex sizing

 

 

Available Colors

Premium Fitted Guys Tee Colors

Why We Love It

Edit or remove this text inline or in the module Content settings. You can also style every aspect of this content in the module Design settings and even apply custom CSS to this text in the module Advanced settings.

Premium Fitted Guys Tee Photo
Dimensions

INCHES

SIZESMLXL2XL3XL
Length (shoulder to hem)282728293030
Chest (fullest part)363943504750
Waist313438424750
High Hip333640444750
Shoulder to shoulder in front131617182020
Upper Arm Girth131415161718

CENTIMETERS

SIZESMLXL2XL3XL
Length (shoulder to hem)696971737676
Chest (fullest part)92100109118127135
Waist798686106118127
High Hip8492102111120128
Shoulder to shoulder in front374042455050
Upper Arm Girth323537404245

Comparable Styles

Coffee Mug

Next Level 1540

Ladies V-Neck

Ladies V-Neck Red

Gildan 5000

Classic Unisex Tee

Blue Snapback

Bella + Canvas Flowy

Racerback Tank Top

All Products Photos